Biography

1+

Misti Love Quick Facts

Alias: Malia, Malia Love, Misty Love, Misty Luv
Date of Birth: 8/18/1984
Home Town: San Diego, CA, USA
Measurements: 34DD-28-38
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Misti Love Biography

Misti Love was born in San Diego, California in 1984 and she made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2006 when she was 22 years old. During her first year in the industry, Misti featured in only one film which fell in the ebony niche.

Misti Love is adored worldwide for her natural massive tits and that sweet ebony skin. Misti currently has no known tattoos or piercings.

During her adult career Misti Love has worked with a range of adult production studios including Red Light District, Black Ice and Candy Shop. Misti has also worked with a variety of big name stars including Bree Olson, Rucca Page, Misty Stone, and Vanessa Monet.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Ness says:

    Flawless!

  2. neno says:

    my 18 cm hard dick will fuck your hot black hayry pusyyyy…..

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *